Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Spt. Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CASEN FUTRELL
2 2MARC ROBINSON
3 3JESSE DAVIS
4 4JORDAN JENNINGS
5 5DAVE FOWLER
6 6JONATHAN BUNTING
7 7KRIS STAPES
8 8SHANE PERRY
9 9TONY SCARSELLA
10 10TOMMY WELLS
2
Spt. Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLBY PURDY
2 2JONAH THOMAS
3 3CASEY WILSON
4 4BRAD HORSCH
5 5STEVE SIMEONE JR.
6 6DAVID ELLIS
7 7DREW SINGER
8 8KOREY JORDAN
9 9DAVID SCOTT
10 10TRAVIS MELTON
11 11NATHAN ROGERS
3
Int. Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MCCLAIN
2 2MAKENZI HARBUCK
3 3JODY JOHNSON
4 4JAMIE SPURGIN
5 5JONATHAN ADAMS
6 6COLE WHITEHEAD
7 7SETH RIPPEE
8 8LANDON ARNOLD
9 9KIARRA HOLD
4
Int. Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN DAZE
2 2TYLER SCHRIMSHER
3 3SHANE BARRIER
4 4BLAKE MCCREA
5 5MATT KENNEDY
6 6KADEN FULLER
7 7PAUL SVEJKOSKY
8 8PAYTON FUTRELL
9 9JUSTIN MILLER
10 10JUSTIN CRANFORD
5
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN LIME
2 2BRADLEY RIPPEE
3 3COLE TOLLARD
4 4SEBASTIAN VASAN
5 5DAKOTAH PHEND
6 6RYAN CAVALIERI
7 7RYAN MAIFIELD
8 8LEE SETSER
9 9JACOB HARDISON
10 10BRANDON ROSE
11 11SETH VANDALEN
12 12JARED WIGGINS
6
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BORNHORST
2 2JARED TEBO
3 3TYLER JONES
4 4JOEY BOURDON
5 5JERMAINE ROBINSON
6 6COLE KASTEN
7 7SPENCER HECKERT
8 8JACKSON BRUNSON
9 9KWA-Z DILL
10 10SPENCER RIVKIN
11 11MASON FULLER
12 12SPENCER KLEIN
7
4wd Open Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICHARD LOUIS
2 2CHRIS REED
3 3TEDDY DAVIS
4 4DAVID WAINWRIGHT
5 5BRAYDEN WILSON
6 6TREVOR MICHAEL
7 7COREY MCDANIEL
8 8RICHARD WEBB
9 9ZACHARY VANDALEN
10 10SCOTT ANDERSON
11 11JESSE DAVIS
12 12RUSTY BRADSHAW
13 13DAVID ELLIS
14 14BEN ROBBINS
15 15JUSTIN MILLER
16 16DOUG EAKES
17 17RYDER CROSBY
8
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHON JENNINGS
2 2TIM LIME
3 3TONY RONEY
4 4CHAD CUPP
5 5LUIS PEREZ
6 6ROSS TATE
7 7MARK MOON
8 8EVER LOBOS
9 9BRIAN KNIGHT
10 10CHRISTOPHER GLOVER
11 11TONY DICKSON
12 12JOSHUA COX
13 13SCOTT HECKERT
9
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF NGUYEN
2 2TONY SCARSELLA
3 3JODY JOHNSON
4 4SCOTT BELCASTRO
5 5JASON STUMP
6 6TODD CHRISTIAN
7 7AARON HELLINGER
8 8JOE STEVENSON
9 9BOBBY MOORE
10 10ROB GLEASON
11 11RANDY ENGER
12 12MARK THOMAS
13 13ROMAN GASTELUM
14 14ALLEN HORNE
10
15U Junior Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CAMDEN LIME
2 2LUKE STEVENSON
3 3JERMAINE ROBINSON
4 4CARSON CARTER
5 5KIARRA HOLD
6 6L.J. DAVIS
7 7PHI LONG NGUYEN
8 8MASON FULLER
9 9HAYES MELTON
10 10DREW WILLIAMS
11
Spt. Electric Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAUL RODMAN
2 2NATHANIAL REED
3 3KRIS STAPES
4 4STUART OWENSBY
5 5DAVID SCOTT
6 6WESTON TAETS
7 7JUDD ROBINSON
8 8JIM FOSTER
9 9BOBBY MOORE JR.
10 10JOSH JENKINS
11 11JORDAN JENNINGS
12 12BRAD HORSCH
13 13MARK THOMAS
12
Spt. Electric Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHAD CUPP
2 2RICHARD LOUIS
3 3CARSON BRYAN
4 4CASEN FUTRELL
5 5JAMES LARGE
6 6BLAIR PALMER
7 7JASON COURTNEY
8 8CHAD GOODMAN
9 9MASON EAKES
10 10CHARLES TUCKER
11 11BEN ROBBINS
12 12DYLAN FRUGE
13 13MICHAEL SERVOUGH
14 14NICHOLAS DOEHRING
13
Spt. Electric Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1T.J. POLLARD
2 2DEREK SMITH
3 3JOE STEVENSON
4 4JASON MATTHEWS
5 5TEDDY DAVIS
6 6ADRIAN GIBSON
7 7MIKE WOLF
8 8ALEX RALPH
9 9STEVEN FROGHORN
10 10RANDLE PERRY
11 11MARC GIROUARD
12 12PAUL KELLY
13 13NICK FRUGE
14 14CHRISTOPHER SOEUNG
14
Spt. Electric Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYDER CROSBY
2 2DONNIE LARGE
3 3BRANDT BARKSDALE
4 4HOPPER CALLAHAN
5 5MATT SPELL
6 6JONAH THOMAS
7 7NATHAN ROGERS
8 8ROSS TATE
9 9WESTON WILSON
10 10ANDREW WILKERSON
11 11JOHN SHIVER
12 12GRANT SPEER
13 13JUSTIN WINSLETT
14 14BILL JACKSON
15
Spt. Electric Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYSHAUN SOEUNG
2 2JASON STUMP
3 3RICHARD WEBB
4 4ERIC GRANTHAM
5 5JEREMY STUMP
6 6STEVE SIMEONE JR.
7 7DOUG HUDSON
8 8BRIAN MOREY
9 9JERRID WRIGHT
10 10JULIO HERNANDEZ
11 11SHANE PERRY
12 12BRIAN HICKS
13 13KENNETH POPE
14 14JEFF EDEN
16
Int. Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE DOWNS
2 2PAYTON FUTRELL
3 3SEXY LEG
4 4COLE WHITEHEAD
5 5JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
6 6DAVE FOWLER
7 7SCOTT ANDERSON
8 8JOSH MCDANIEL
9 9DAVID OLSEN
10 10KADEN FULLER
11 11BLAKE COMBS
12 12PETER LABARRE
13 13JUSTIN CRANFORD
14 14ALEX VAUGHN
15 15TREVOR MICHAEL
17
Int. Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE NEARY
2 2JONAH WILSON
3 3JAVON MALLORY
4 4CHRIS RAKUS
5 5ZACH NOIA
6 6BOBBY MOORE
7 7NELSON GARCIA
8 8CARLOS SEGUI
9 9BLAKE MCCREA
10 10BRAD COLLINS
11 11RANDALL CARTE JR.
12 12CARSON CARTER
13 13ANDREW KNIGHT
14 14DREW WILLIAMS
15 15COREY MCDANIEL
18
Int. Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRYCE TAETS
2 2DANNY SMITH
3 3DAVID VAN PELT
4 4PEYTON PUCKETT
5 5RYAN MCCLAIN
6 6JASON MALLORY
7 7LOUIS BOUCHER
8 8SCOTT LARGE
9 9JOSEPH WILKERSON
10 10LUKE STEVENSON
11 11SETH RIPPEE
12 12PAUL SVEJKOSKY
13 13BRYON CLIFF
14 14CHARLES ROZARIO
15 15DAVID SAWYER
16 16JOSHUA COX
19
Pro Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2JOE BORNHORST
3 3SCOTT BELCASTRO
4 4JACKSON JEFFERY
5 5SHAY BRAND
6 6JACKSON BRUNSON
7 7CAMERON BREAUX
8 8JOEY BOURDON
9 9RYAN CAVALIERI
10 10SPENCER HECKERT
11 11LEE SETSER
12 12ZAC GASTELUM
13 13COLE TOLLARD
14 14SETH VANDALEN
15 15BRENT THIELKE
20
Pro Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACOB HARDISON
2 2SPENCER RIVKIN
3 3AYDIN HORNE
4 4SPENCER KLEIN
5 5COLE OGDEN
6 6MASON FULLER
7 7JEREMY REID
8 8IZRIAH OSBORNE
9 9PHI LONG NGUYEN
10 10JULIEN OLIVERAS
11 11RYAN MAIFIELD
12 12BRADLEY RIPPEE
13 13BRANDON ROSE
14 14JARED TEBO
15 15TYLER JONES
21
1/10 Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC GIROUARD
2 2T.J. POLLARD
3 3RICHARD LOUIS
4 4GRANT SPEER
5 5RUSTY BROOKS
6 6JULIO HERNANDEZ
7 7ZACHARY VANDALEN
8 8BRANDT BARKSDALE
9 9JEFF EDEN
10 10JASON MOREY
11 11BOBBY MOORE
12 12TEDDY DAVIS
13 13BRITT ROSHON
22
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BERNARD JR.
2 2JODY JOHNSON
3 3SCOTT BELCASTRO
4 4JUDD ROBINSON
5 5DOUG HUDSON
6 6PRESTON SCARBER
7 7JASON STUMP
8 8JOE PHARIS
9 9JEREMY STUMP
10 10CHAD GOODMAN
11 11TONY RONEY
12 12BRENT THIELKE
23
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNIE LARGE
2 2EVER LOBOS
3 3CARLOS SEGUI
4 4ANDREW WILKERSON
5 5BRIAN LOOPER
6 6ROSS TATE
7 7ROMAN GASTELUM
8 8BRIAN DICKENSON
9 9LUIS PEREZ
10 10JEFF EDEN
11 11JEFF NGUYEN
12 12LUCAS LORING
13 13BRAD HORSCH
24
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TONY SCARSELLA
2 2BILL JACKSON
3 3BOBBY MOORE
4 4GRANT SPEER
5 5JAMES LARGE
6 6JUSTIN WINSLETT
7 7CHAD WASHBURN
8 8BRIAN KNIGHT
9 9WESTON WILSON
10 10ROB GLEASON
11 11PAUL KELLY
12 12RANDY ENGER
13 13CRAIG SHELTON
25
Electric Truggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DEREK SMITH
2 2CAMERON BREAUX
3 3JOSEPH WILKERSON
4 4BRIAN DICKENSON
5 5BRANDT BARKSDALE
6 6SAMANTHA BOURDON
7 7RUSTY BROOKS
8 8JOHN SHIVER
9 9JASON STUMP
10 10TONY RONEY
11 11JUSTIN MILLER
12 12ZACH NOIA
13 13JEREMY STUMP
14 14DAVE FOWLER
15 15NICHOLAS DOEHRING
26
Electric Truggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHN BERNARD JR.
2 2JARED WIGGINS
3 3MIKE WOLF
4 4DONNIE LARGE
5 5CRAIG SHELTON
6 6DREW WILLIAMS
7 7WESTON WILSON
8 8RICHARD WEBB
9 9ANDREW KNIGHT
10 10DWON JOHNSON
11 11SCOTT LARGE
12 12BRAD COLLINS
13 13PETER LABARRE
14 14ADRIAN GIBSON
15 15BRITT ROSHON
27
Electric Truggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PAYTON FUTRELL
2 2JONATHAN ADAMS
3 3PEYTON PUCKETT
4 4JULIO HERNANDEZ
5 5PAUL KELLY
6 6CARLOS SEGUI
7 7SCOTT ANDERSON
8 8DAVID OLSEN
9 9JAMIE SPURGIN
10 10BRIAN LOOPER
11 11JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
12 12JONAH WILSON
13 13JAMES LARGE
14 14MARC GIROUARD
15 15SHANE PERRY
28
Spt. Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOMMY WELLS
2 2JASON COURTNEY
3 3MARK THOMAS
4 4ADRIAN GIBSON
5 5MARC ROBINSON
6 6DEREK SMITH
7 7COLBY PURDY
8 8JOE STEVENSON
9 9DREW SINGER
10 10ERIC GRANTHAM
11 11HOPPER CALLAHAN
12 12BRANTLEE HELLINGER
13 13DAVID SCOTT
14 14NATHAN ROGERS
15 15JASON STUMP
16 16BRIAN HICKS
29
Spt. Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD HORSCH
2 2ALEX MERELLI
3 3CASEY WILSON
4 4KOREY JORDAN
5 5JESSE DAVIS
6 6BLAIR PALMER
7 7KRIS STAPES
8 8ROSS TATE
9 9JORDAN JENNINGS
10 10STEVEN FROGHORN
11 11MICHAEL SERVOUGH
12 12CHAD CUPP
13 13JONATHAN BUNTING
14 14RANDLE PERRY
15 15JIM FOSTER
16 16MATT SPELL
30
Int. Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAVON MALLORY
2 2KYLE DOWNS
3 3JOSEPH WILKERSON
4 4CHRIS RAKUS
5 5MARK MOON
6 6LUKE STEVENSON
7 7ALEX VAUGHN
8 8CHARLES ROZARIO
9 9JUSTIN CRANFORD
10 10BRYON CLIFF
11 11SCOTT LARGE
12 12JOSHUA COX
31
Int. Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANDON ARNOLD
2 2ANDREW KNIGHT
3 3TONY DICKSON
4 4BLAKE BREWER
5 5JONATHAN ADAMS
6 6JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
7 7DREW WILLIAMS
8 8BLAKE MCCREA
9 9NELSON GARCIA
10 10EVER LOBOS
11 11LUIS PEREZ
12 12TYLER SCHRIMSHER
32
Int. Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MCCLAIN
2 2JUSTIN MILLER
3 3CARSON CARTER
4 4DAVID OLSEN
5 5COLE WHITEHEAD
6 6BRYCE TAETS
7 7TREVOR MICHAEL
8 8BOBBY MOORE
9 9DAVID VAN PELT
10 10MATT KENNEDY
11 11COREY MCDANIEL
12 12MAKENZI HARBUCK
13 13IAN MOREY
33
Int. Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KIARRA HOLD
2 2PAYTON FUTRELL
3 3PAUL SVEJKOSKY
4 4BLAKE COMBS
5 5JASON MALLORY
6 6CHRISTOPHER GLOVER
7 7SETH RIPPEE
8 8BRAD COLLINS
9 9DANNY SMITH
10 10SHANE BARRIER
11 11KADEN FULLER
12 12RYAN DAZE
13 13C.J. BOSECKER
34
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2JACOB HARDISON
3 3IZRIAH OSBORNE
4 4JARED TEBO
5 5SPENCER HECKERT
6 6AUSTIN JEFFRIES
7 7BRADLEY RIPPEE
8 8JACKSON JEFFERY
9 9SCOTT BELCASTRO
10 10ZAC GASTELUM
11 11COLE OGDEN
12 12JULIEN OLIVERAS
35
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AYDIN HORNE
2 2LEE SETSER
3 3JEREMY REID
4 4JERMAINE ROBINSON
5 5JACKSON BRUNSON
6 6SETH VANDALEN
7 7SEBASTIAN VASAN
8 8SHAY BRAND
9 9CAMERON BREAUX
10 10TYLER JONES
11 11PHI LONG NGUYEN
12 12COLE KASTEN
36
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIFIELD
2 2MASON FULLER
3 3JOE BORNHORST
4 4CAMDEN LIME
5 5COLE TOLLARD
6 6JARED WIGGINS
7 7BRANDON ROSE
8 8SPENCER RIVKIN
9 9KWA-Z DILL
10 10RYAN CAVALIERI
11 11SPENCER KLEIN
12 12JOEY BOURDON
Event Stats & Details
Race Track AMS
Registrations Entries: 470
Drivers: 215
Total Race Laps 34,816
Total Race Time 264 hours, 11 minutes, 35 seconds
close X