Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Spt. Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NATHAN ROGERS
2 2CASEY WILSON
3 3BRAD HORSCH
4 4DAVID ELLIS
5 5KOREY JORDAN
6 6STEVE SIMEONE JR.
7 7DREW SINGER
8 8CASEN FUTRELL
9 9SHANE PERRY
10 10JORDAN JENNINGS
2
Spt. Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC ROBINSON
2 2TOMMY WELLS
3 3KRIS STAPES
4 4JONATHAN BUNTING
5 5JESSE DAVIS
6 6COLBY PURDY
7 7DAVID SCOTT
8 8DAVE FOWLER
9 9TRAVIS MELTON
10 10JONAH THOMAS
3
Int. Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMIE SPURGIN
2 2JONATHAN ADAMS
3 3BLAKE MCCREA
4 4COLE WHITEHEAD
5 5PAYTON FUTRELL
6 6MATT KENNEDY
7 7LANDON ARNOLD
8 8RYAN DAZE
9 9RYAN MCCLAIN
4
Int. Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KADEN FULLER
2 2JUSTIN CRANFORD
3 3PAUL SVEJKOSKY
4 4JUSTIN MILLER
5 5KIARRA HOLD
6 6TYLER SCHRIMSHER
7 7MAKENZI HARBUCK
8 8JODY JOHNSON
9 9SETH RIPPEE
10 10SHANE BARRIER
5
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLE KASTEN
2 2SETH VANDALEN
3 3JOEY BOURDON
4 4LEE SETSER
5 5JACOB HARDISON
6 6SPENCER KLEIN
7 7BRADLEY RIPPEE
8 8KWA-Z DILL
9 9JERMAINE ROBINSON
10 10CAMDEN LIME
11 11SEBASTIAN VASAN
6
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED TEBO
2 2RYAN MAIFIELD
3 3MASON FULLER
4 4JOE BORNHORST
5 5TYLER JONES
6 6SPENCER RIVKIN
7 7RYAN CAVALIERI
8 8BRANDON ROSE
9 9SPENCER HECKERT
10 10JARED WIGGINS
11 11DAKOTAH PHEND
12 12COLE TOLLARD
7
4wd Open Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACHARY VANDALEN
2 2TREVOR MICHAEL
3 3JUSTIN MILLER
4 4RICHARD WEBB
5 5BEN ROBBINS
6 6COREY MCDANIEL
7 7TEDDY DAVIS
8 8DAVID ELLIS
9 9RYDER CROSBY
10 10SCOTT ANDERSON
11 11JESSE DAVIS
12 12DOUG EAKES
13 13RICHARD LOUIS
14 14RUSTY BRADSHAW
15 15DAVID WAINWRIGHT
16 16BRAYDEN WILSON
17 17CHRIS REED
8
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BOBBY MOORE
2 2JOE STEVENSON
3 3MARK THOMAS
4 4ROSS TATE
5 5CHAD CUPP
6 6TONY SCARSELLA
7 7CHRISTOPHER GLOVER
8 8JONATHON JENNINGS
9 9JEFF NGUYEN
10 10TIM LIME
11 11TONY DICKSON
12 12JASON STUMP
13 13ROB GLEASON
9
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALLEN HORNE
2 2MARK MOON
3 3RANDY ENGER
4 4ROMAN GASTELUM
5 5EVER LOBOS
6 6SCOTT HECKERT
7 7TODD CHRISTIAN
8 8JODY JOHNSON
9 9BRIAN KNIGHT
10 10JOSHUA COX
11 11TONY RONEY
12 12LUIS PEREZ
13 13AARON HELLINGER
10
15U Junior Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON FULLER
2 2PHI LONG NGUYEN
3 3CARSON CARTER
4 4LUKE STEVENSON
5 5KIARRA HOLD
6 6L.J. DAVIS
7 7DREW WILLIAMS
8 8JERMAINE ROBINSON
9 9HAYES MELTON
10 10CAMDEN LIME
11
Spt. Electric Buggy (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG HUDSON
2 2CASEN FUTRELL
3 3JOHN SHIVER
4 4CARSON BRYAN
5 5BRIAN MOREY
6 6T.J. POLLARD
7 7STEVE SIMEONE JR.
8 8JASON MATTHEWS
9 9JASON COURTNEY
10 10RICHARD WEBB
11 11RICHARD LOUIS
12 12BILL JACKSON
13 13NICHOLAS DOEHRING
12
Spt. Electric Buggy (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD HORSCH
2 2MICHAEL SERVOUGH
3 3RANDLE PERRY
4 4ERIC GRANTHAM
5 5CHARLES TUCKER
6 6JERRID WRIGHT
7 7MATT SPELL
8 8BOBBY MOORE JR.
9 9PAUL RODMAN
10 10WESTON TAETS
11 11MIKE WOLF
12 12JUSTIN WINSLETT
13 13PAUL KELLY
14 14CHAD GOODMAN
13
Spt. Electric Buggy (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TEDDY DAVIS
2 2JOE STEVENSON
3 3HOPPER CALLAHAN
4 4DYLAN FRUGE
5 5DAVID SCOTT
6 6GRANT SPEER
7 7JORDAN JENNINGS
8 8MARK THOMAS
9 9JONAH THOMAS
10 10BRIAN HICKS
11 11JEFF EDEN
12 12JASON STUMP
13 13BLAIR PALMER
14 14CHRISTOPHER SOEUNG
14
Spt. Electric Buggy (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DONNIE LARGE
2 2RYDER CROSBY
3 3STEVEN FROGHORN
4 4NATHANIAL REED
5 5JOSH JENKINS
6 6JUDD ROBINSON
7 7ANDREW WILKERSON
8 8ROSS TATE
9 9JULIO HERNANDEZ
10 10SHANE PERRY
11 11KENNETH POPE
12 12JIM FOSTER
13 13BEN ROBBINS
14 14NICK FRUGE
15
Spt. Electric Buggy (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAMES LARGE
2 2DEREK SMITH
3 3TYSHAUN SOEUNG
4 4CHAD CUPP
5 5MARC GIROUARD
6 6BRANDT BARKSDALE
7 7ALEX RALPH
8 8KRIS STAPES
9 9WESTON WILSON
10 10JEREMY STUMP
11 11STUART OWENSBY
12 12MASON EAKES
13 13ADRIAN GIBSON
14 14NATHAN ROGERS
16
Int. Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOSH MCDANIEL
2 2BLAKE COMBS
3 3DAVID SAWYER
4 4JOSHUA COX
5 5COLE WHITEHEAD
6 6CHARLES ROZARIO
7 7JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
8 8KYLE DOWNS
9 9DAVID VAN PELT
10 10SCOTT ANDERSON
11 11JASON MALLORY
12 12RYAN MCCLAIN
13 13BOBBY MOORE
14 14ANDREW KNIGHT
15 15RANDALL CARTE JR.
17
Int. Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CARLOS SEGUI
2 2LOUIS BOUCHER
3 3JOSEPH WILKERSON
4 4SEXY LEG
5 5DREW WILLIAMS
6 6SETH RIPPEE
7 7BRYCE TAETS
8 8DANNY SMITH
9 9BLAKE MCCREA
10 10DAVE FOWLER
11 11LUKE STEVENSON
12 12PETER LABARRE
13 13PAYTON FUTRELL
14 14SCOTT LARGE
15 15KYLE NEARY
18
Int. Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONAH WILSON
2 2KADEN FULLER
3 3BRAD COLLINS
4 4ZACH NOIA
5 5CHRIS RAKUS
6 6PAUL SVEJKOSKY
7 7JUSTIN CRANFORD
8 8BRYON CLIFF
9 9PEYTON PUCKETT
10 10TREVOR MICHAEL
11 11DAVID OLSEN
12 12NELSON GARCIA
13 13CARSON CARTER
14 14JAVON MALLORY
15 15ALEX VAUGHN
16 16COREY MCDANIEL
19
Pro Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SETH VANDALEN
2 2MASON FULLER
3 3JULIEN OLIVERAS
4 4CAMERON BREAUX
5 5SPENCER KLEIN
6 6SHAY BRAND
7 7PHI LONG NGUYEN
8 8AYDIN HORNE
9 9BRENT THIELKE
10 10ZAC GASTELUM
11 11IZRIAH OSBORNE
12 12JACKSON JEFFERY
13 13JEREMY REID
14 14BRADLEY RIPPEE
20
Pro Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIFIELD
2 2DAKOTAH PHEND
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI
4 4JOE BORNHORST
5 5SPENCER HECKERT
6 6JARED TEBO
7 7COLE TOLLARD
8 8TYLER JONES
9 9BRANDON ROSE
10 10LEE SETSER
11 11SPENCER RIVKIN
12 12JOEY BOURDON
13 13JACOB HARDISON
14 14COLE OGDEN
21
1/10 Mini Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ZACHARY VANDALEN
2 2RUSTY BROOKS
3 3JASON MOREY
4 4JULIO HERNANDEZ
5 5BOBBY MOORE
6 6MARC GIROUARD
7 7TEDDY DAVIS
8 8BRANDT BARKSDALE
9 9T.J. POLLARD
10 10JEFF EDEN
11 11GRANT SPEER
12 12RICHARD LOUIS
13 13BRITT ROSHON
22
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF NGUYEN
2 2PRESTON SCARBER
3 3BRAD HORSCH
4 4CRAIG SHELTON
5 5PAUL KELLY
6 6DOUG HUDSON
7 7BRIAN KNIGHT
8 8CHAD GOODMAN
9 9BILL JACKSON
10 10ANDREW WILKERSON
11 11CHAD WASHBURN
12 12BOBBY MOORE
23
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WESTON WILSON
2 2EVER LOBOS
3 3JUDD ROBINSON
4 4JEREMY STUMP
5 5DONNIE LARGE
6 6JASON STUMP
7 7ROSS TATE
8 8JEFF EDEN
9 9LUCAS LORING
10 10TONY SCARSELLA
11 11GRANT SPEER
12 12JUSTIN WINSLETT
24
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROB GLEASON
2 2JOHN BERNARD JR.
3 3BRENT THIELKE
4 4JAMES LARGE
5 5BRIAN LOOPER
6 6CARLOS SEGUI
7 7RANDY ENGER
8 8ROMAN GASTELUM
9 9BRIAN DICKENSON
10 10LUIS PEREZ
11 11JODY JOHNSON
12 12TONY RONEY
13 13JOE PHARIS
25
Electric Truggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRANDT BARKSDALE
2 2JASON STUMP
3 3SAMANTHA BOURDON
4 4SHANE PERRY
5 5DONNIE LARGE
6 6MIKE WOLF
7 7JOHN SHIVER
8 8NICHOLAS DOEHRING
9 9CRAIG SHELTON
10 10DWON JOHNSON
11 11JONAH WILSON
12 12DAVE FOWLER
13 13RICHARD WEBB
14 14SCOTT ANDERSON
15 15BRITT ROSHON
26
Electric Truggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARC GIROUARD
2 2TONY RONEY
3 3WESTON WILSON
4 4JUSTIN MILLER
5 5DEREK SMITH
6 6PAUL KELLY
7 7PETER LABARRE
8 8BRIAN DICKENSON
9 9PAYTON FUTRELL
10 10RUSTY BROOKS
11 11JEREMY STUMP
12 12SCOTT LARGE
13 13ADRIAN GIBSON
14 14ANDREW KNIGHT
15 15JULIO HERNANDEZ
27
Electric Truggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JARED WIGGINS
2 2DAVID OLSEN
3 3BRIAN LOOPER
4 4CAMERON BREAUX
5 5BRAD COLLINS
6 6JOHN BERNARD JR.
7 7JAMES LARGE
8 8CARLOS SEGUI
9 9PEYTON PUCKETT
10 10JONATHAN ADAMS
11 11ZACH NOIA
12 12DREW WILLIAMS
13 13JAMIE SPURGIN
14 14JOSEPH WILKERSON
15 15JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
28
Spt. Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BLAIR PALMER
2 2DAVID SCOTT
3 3KOREY JORDAN
4 4BRANTLEE HELLINGER
5 5ADRIAN GIBSON
6 6HOPPER CALLAHAN
7 7JASON COURTNEY
8 8DREW SINGER
9 9ERIC GRANTHAM
10 10DEREK SMITH
11 11JESSE DAVIS
12 12JASON STUMP
13 13KRIS STAPES
14 14TOMMY WELLS
15 15MATT SPELL
16 16RANDLE PERRY
29
Spt. Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN BUNTING
2 2MARC ROBINSON
3 3CASEY WILSON
4 4ALEX MERELLI
5 5JORDAN JENNINGS
6 6MICHAEL SERVOUGH
7 7JIM FOSTER
8 8STEVEN FROGHORN
9 9COLBY PURDY
10 10CHAD CUPP
11 11ROSS TATE
12 12NATHAN ROGERS
13 13BRIAN HICKS
14 14JOE STEVENSON
15 15MARK THOMAS
16 16BRAD HORSCH
30
Int. Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE DOWNS
2 2CARSON CARTER
3 3CHARLES ROZARIO
4 4PAYTON FUTRELL
5 5CHRIS RAKUS
6 6TONY DICKSON
7 7JONATHAN HERNANDEZ
8 8COREY MCDANIEL
9 9CHRISTOPHER GLOVER
10 10SCOTT LARGE
11 11RYAN DAZE
12 12LANDON ARNOLD
13 13TIM LIME
31
Int. Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MCCLAIN
2 2MAKENZI HARBUCK
3 3JOSHUA COX
4 4SETH RIPPEE
5 5LUKE STEVENSON
6 6COLE WHITEHEAD
7 7PAUL SVEJKOSKY
8 8BOBBY MOORE
9 9BLAKE COMBS
10 10DAVID VAN PELT
11 11MATT KENNEDY
12 12JASON MALLORY
32
Int. Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NELSON GARCIA
2 2C.J. BOSECKER
3 3TREVOR MICHAEL
4 4BRYCE TAETS
5 5EVER LOBOS
6 6JUSTIN MILLER
7 7BRYON CLIFF
8 8BLAKE MCCREA
9 9JOSEPH WILKERSON
10 10KIARRA HOLD
11 11DREW WILLIAMS
12 12ANDREW KNIGHT
13 13SHANE BARRIER
33
Int. Nitro Buggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BRAD COLLINS
2 2JUSTIN CRANFORD
3 3KADEN FULLER
4 4ALEX VAUGHN
5 5JAVON MALLORY
6 6MARK MOON
7 7TYLER SCHRIMSHER
8 8IAN MOREY
9 9LUIS PEREZ
10 10DAVID OLSEN
11 11DANNY SMITH
12 12BLAKE BREWER
13 13JONATHAN ADAMS
34
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER JONES
2 2SPENCER KLEIN
3 3JULIEN OLIVERAS
4 4BRADLEY RIPPEE
5 5AUSTIN JEFFRIES
6 6JEREMY REID
7 7JACKSON JEFFERY
8 8IZRIAH OSBORNE
9 9KWA-Z DILL
10 10SEBASTIAN VASAN
11 11CAMDEN LIME
35
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOEY BOURDON
2 2JARED WIGGINS
3 3LEE SETSER
4 4AYDIN HORNE
5 5MASON FULLER
6 6JERMAINE ROBINSON
7 7ZAC GASTELUM
8 8PHI LONG NGUYEN
9 9CAMERON BREAUX
10 10SHAY BRAND
11 11JACOB HARDISON
36
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN MAIFIELD
2 2BRANDON ROSE
3 3RYAN CAVALIERI
4 4COLE TOLLARD
5 5SPENCER RIVKIN
6 6COLE OGDEN
7 7SPENCER HECKERT
8 8JARED TEBO
9 9DAKOTAH PHEND
10 10SETH VANDALEN
11 11JOE BORNHORST
12 12COLE KASTEN
Event Stats & Details
Race Track AMS
Registrations Entries: 470
Drivers: 215
Total Race Laps 34,816
Total Race Time 264 hours, 11 minutes, 35 seconds
close X