Qualifier Round 3 Race Lineup
1
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CLINT BARTHOLOMEW
2 2BILLY WOMACK
3 3MARIO CRANFORD
4 4HAYES MELTON
5 5AJ HOVDE
6 6JOHN SHIVER
7 7RICHARD MASTERSON
8 8BLAKE BAKER
9 9ROBERT LYNN
10 10JEREMY BOURQUE
11 11BRIAN CAREY
12 12WILLIAM DENGERING
2
Sportsman Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TYLER WIGGINS
2 2COLBY PURDY
3 3CHARLES HENSON
4 4ALEX MUIR
5 5WALID ELAGAMY
6 6JONATHAN BUNTING
7 7KADEN KARLSTAD
8 8LOGAN ENGER
9 9MIKE TUDOR
10 10DON HOVDE
11 11KEITH BYRKET
12 12PAUL RODMAN
13 13JIM FOSTER
14 14RACHEL BUTCHER
15 15JUSTIN PHELPS
16 16MICHAEL WOFFORD
3
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHARLIE OSBURN
2 2BRIAN GIVENS
3 3MORGAN OLIPHANT
4 4CURT HAMNER
5 5KYLE NEARY
6 6JASON STUBBS
7 7BLAKE MCCREA
8 8JOSH GIBSON
9 9BOBBY WOODS
10 10CHASE LYMAN
11 11DOUG GEARMAN
12 12AVERY WIDZINSKI
13 13JENNIFER LATHROP
14 14THOMAS HINTON
15 15BOBBY MOORE
16 16JOHN STOWELL
4
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WADE MOORE
2 2BRANDON REVIA
3 3DEREK TARRANT
4 4WYATT WILSON
5 5CHRIS HATCH
6 6BARRY ROWE
7 7MARC ROBINSON
8 8JOEL RODRIGUEZ
9 9JONATHAN PHELPS
10 10SHANON SWAFFORD
11 11RONALD KIMBALL
12 12CREED NALLY
13 13HAYDEN HAMNER
14 14WILSON COWART
15 15AIDEN FOX
16 16JODY DANGELO
17 17JONATHAN LEE
5
Intermediate Nitro Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COTY INGRAM
2 2IZRIAH OSBORNE
3 3GRAHAM HILL
4 4ROBBIE DARBY
5 5ROBERT CHAPMAN
6 6BRIAN ROHDE
7 7BENTON ADAMS
8 8DAMON TEEL
9 9SHANE MCCALL
10 10MIKE BATTAILE
11 11TYLER HOVDE
12 12MIKE ANKEY
13 13COLE CHURA
14 14BILLY DICORTE
15 15SHON HARDING
16 16DAVID DIEHL
17 17CHRIS PULLER
6
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOE BORNHORST
2 2CHRIS MARRANT
3 3KADEN FULLER
4 4CAMERON BREAUX
5 5SPENCER KLEIN
6 6JULIEN OLIVERAS
7 7CADE BURNETTE
8 8JERMAINE ROBINSON
9 9BRAXTEN CULLEY
10 10COLE KASTEN
11 11JUSTIN CRANFORD
12 12JEFFREY JORDAN
13 13AARON KOTHMAN
14 14DAVID OLSEN
15 15RYAN PAVIDIS
16 16BRAD COLLINS
17 17HUNTER LA FLOWER
7
Pro Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2JOEY BOURDON
3 3RYAN LUTZ
4 4RYAN MAIFIELD
5 5MASON FULLER
6 6JACKSON BRUNSON
7 7SETH VANDALEN
8 8COLE OGDEN
9 9JARED TEBO
10 10TYLER JONES
11 11PHI LONG NGUYEN
12 12TANNER DENNEY
13 13SPENCER HECKERT
14 14BRANDON ROSE
15 15TYLER HOOKS
16 16LEE SETSER
8
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DON HOVDE
2 2MICHAEL HARRINGTON
3 3JAMES SUBLETTE
4 4WALID ELAGAMY
5 5CURT HAMNER
6 6KEN KAPSON
7 7JODY DANGELO
8 8BOBBY MOORE
9 9BRYAN GLORIOSO
10 10TRACY ABSHIRE
11 11MARIO CRANFORD
12 12TIM BORT
13 13EDDIE GARZA
14 14KEITH WEST
15 15JOHN KEEN
9
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW SPURGEON
2 2ROBBIE DARBY
3 3BRIAN GIVENS
4 4AARON ROYSTON
5 5DAVID DIEHL
6 6MIKE BATTAILE
7 7SHANE MCCALL
8 8CHRIS PULLER
9 9MARK MCPHERSON
10 10RANDY ENGER
11 11EDWIN ORTIZ
12 12SANTOS RODRIGUEZ
13 13JOHN BERNARD JR.
14 14DOUG GEARMAN
15 15TIM KAY
10
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RON LYNN
2 2WILL CROWE
3 3CRAIG STEWART
4 4SHANE HICKS
5 5BLAKE SMITH
6 6ROBERT GAUDIN
7 7COLTON BOURQUE
8 8SHEENA GIBSON
9 9RICHARD LOUIS
10 10BENJAMIN HARDY
11 11JIM FOSTER
12 12WILLIAM DENGERING
13 13WILBERT WINANS
11
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MASON KARLSTAD
2 2TAYLOR JANDA
3 3MICHAEL MORELAND
4 4DYLAN HICKS
5 5RICHARD MASTERSON
6 6ISABEL CALDERON
7 7BUBA LONG
8 8JARLEN MADDON
9 9CHASE TARRANT
10 10ETHAN SANTA MARIA
11 11QUINTON STALLINGS
12 12MATT BAHNSEN
13 13DAVE DAVIS
14 14CHRIS NEWMAN
15 15DONNIE WILLIAMS
16 16NICK WOODWARD
12
Sportsman Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1EVAN SANTA MARIA
2 2CHARLES HENSON
3 3RYAN BURCHETTE
4 4CLINT BARTHOLOMEW
5 5KEITH BYRKET
6 6NICHOLAS DOEHRING
7 7RACHEL BUTCHER
8 8BRAD LANGLEY
9 9BILLY WOMACK
10 10DON HOVDE
11 11JUSTIN PHELPS
12 12BLAKE BAKER
13 13TYLER WIGGINS
14 14MICHAEL WOFFORD
15 15PAUL RODMAN
16 16OSCAR CALDERON
17 17RANDY THOMPSON
13
Intermediate Electric Buggy (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1HAYDEN HAMNER
2 2DOUG GEARMAN
3 3TEDDY DAVIS
4 4TIM MASSEY
5 5CHASE LYMAN
6 6STEPHEN CHIN
7 7STEWART HOLMES
8 8MORGAN OLIPHANT
9 9CHARLIE OSBURN
10 10JONATHAN HICKS
11 11JASON STUBBS
12 12AVERY WIDZINSKI
13 13TYSHAUN SOEUNG
14 14BILLY DICORTE
15 15MIKE ANKEY
16 16JODY DANGELO
14
Intermediate Electric Buggy (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ARTHUR CARVALHO
2 2WILSON COWART
3 3DEMARCO PENDARVIS
4 4WILLIAM ABLES
5 5EDWIN ORTIZ
6 6DAMON TEEL
7 7BARRY ROWE
8 8SHON HARDING
9 9CHRIS HATCH
10 10MARK SANTA MARIA
11 11TIM SMILEY
12 12JONATHAN PHELPS
13 13SHANE MCCALL
14 14AIDEN FOX
15 15JOEL RODRIGUEZ
16 16JOHN KEEN
17 17DAVID DIEHL
18 18BRANDON REVIA
15
Intermediate Electric Buggy (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COTY INGRAM
2 2IZRIAH OSBORNE
3 3THOMAS HINTON
4 4PEYTON PUCKETT
5 5SMILEY HENN
6 6JOSH GIBSON
7 7BRIAN ROHDE
8 8ROBERT CHAPMAN
9 9MATTHEW PYLE
10 10KYLE NEARY
11 11TRAIG CLARK
12 12BOBBY WOODS
13 13COLE CHURA
14 14TYLER HOVDE
15 15TIM KAY
16 16BENTON ADAMS
17 17WYATT WILSON
18 18CREED NALLY
16
Pro Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SPENCER HECKERT
2 2JERMAINE ROBINSON
3 3JULIEN OLIVERAS
4 4SPENCER KLEIN
5 5DAVID OLSEN
6 6LEE SETSER
7 7CAMERON BREAUX
8 8CHRIS MARRANT
9 9BRAXTEN CULLEY
10 10JEFFREY JORDAN
11 11CADE BURNETTE
12 12JUSTIN CRANFORD
13 13PATRICK ROSSITER
14 14PHI LONG NGUYEN
15 15ANTHONY GARDINER
17
Pro Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2RYAN MAIFIELD
3 3MASON FULLER
4 4RYAN LUTZ
5 5BRANDON ROSE
6 6JACKSON BRUNSON
7 7JOE BORNHORST
8 8TYLER HOOKS
9 9TYLER JONES
10 10RYAN PAVIDIS
11 11SETH VANDALEN
12 12JARED TEBO
13 13COLE OGDEN
14 14KADEN FULLER
15 15AARON KOTHMAN
16 16JOEY BOURDON
18
Sportsman Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1COLBY PURDY
2 2CHARLES HENSON
3 3ALEX MUIR
4 4JOHN SHIVER
5 5WILL CAMPBELL
6 6JONATHAN BUNTING
7 7JIM FOSTER
8 8BUBA LONG
9 9AJ HOVDE
10 10BOBBY THOMAS
11 11BRIAN CAREY
12 12EVAN SANTA MARIA
13 13CLINT BARTHOLOMEW
14 14ANTHONY GARDINER
15 15PAUL RODMAN
19
Intermediate Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILSON COWART
2 2BLAKE MCCREA
3 3JAMES SUBLETTE
4 4KEN KAPSON
5 5TRACY ABSHIRE
6 6RANDY LATHROP
7 7CHASE LYMAN
8 8RONALD KIMBALL
9 9AIDEN FOX
10 10JONATHAN LEE
11 11JOHN KEEN
12 12TONY RONEY
13 13TIM BORT
14 14DOUG GEARMAN
15 15JOEL RODRIGUEZ
16 16SHON HARDING
20
Intermediate Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT CHAPMAN
2 2IZRIAH OSBORNE
3 3BRIAN ROHDE
4 4THOMAS HINTON
5 5WADE MOORE
6 6MIKE BATTAILE
7 7TYLER HOVDE
8 8COLE CHURA
9 9CREED NALLY
10 10AARON ROYSTON
11 11COTY INGRAM
12 12SANTOS RODRIGUEZ
13 13DEREK TARRANT
14 14CHARLES MCKENZIE
15 15TRAVIS MELTON
16 16MARC ROBINSON
17 17JENNIFER LATHROP
21
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID OLSEN
2 2KADEN FULLER
3 3MASON FULLER
4 4CHRIS MARRANT
5 5AARON KOTHMAN
6 6SPENCER KLEIN
7 7JOEY BOURDON
8 8BRAXTEN CULLEY
9 9LEE SETSER
10 10CAMERON BREAUX
11 11JERMAINE ROBINSON
12 12JARED TEBO
13 13SPENCER HECKERT
14 14CADE BURNETTE
15 15HUNTER LA FLOWER
22
Pro Nitro Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAKOTAH PHEND
2 2JACKSON BRUNSON
3 3RYAN MAIFIELD
4 4BRANDON ROSE
5 5COLE OGDEN
6 6COLE KASTEN
7 7TANNER DENNEY
8 8RYAN LUTZ
9 9RYAN PAVIDIS
10 10SETH VANDALEN
11 11PHI LONG NGUYEN
12 12JOE BORNHORST
13 13TYLER JONES
14 14TYLER HOOKS
23
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DOUG GEARMAN
2 2JONATHAN HICKS
3 3TIM SMILEY
4 4EDWIN ORTIZ
5 5ROGER COWART
6 6STEPHEN CHIN
7 7OSCAR CALDERON
8 8TIM BORT
9 9JASON WESTFALL
10 10TIM KAY
11 11BOBBY MOORE
12 12STEWART HOLMES
13 13EDDIE GARZA
14 14RICHARD LOUIS
15 15MICHAEL MORELAND
16 16MICHAEL HARRINGTON
24
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DREW SPURGEON
2 2JOHN BERNARD JR.
3 3AARON ROYSTON
4 4RANDY ENGER
5 5DAVID DIEHL
6 6MIKE ANKEY
7 7TRAIG CLARK
8 8SHANE MCCALL
9 9CHRIS PULLER
10 10GERAD CULLEY
11 11MIKE BATTAILE
12 12MARK MCPHERSON
13 13JOHN KEEN
14 14SHANON SWAFFORD
15 15STEVE DEARMON
16 16BRYAN GLORIOSO
17 17RANDY LATHROP
25
Electric Truggy (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MORELAND
2 2BRAD LANGLEY
3 3WILLIAM DENGERING
4 4JODY DANGELO
5 5BOBBY THOMAS
6 6JARLEN MADDON
7 7WILL CROWE
8 8RICHARD LOUIS
9 9DONNIE WILLIAMS
10 10CHRIS NEWMAN
11 11BLAKE SMITH
12 12ROBERT GAUDIN
13 13RANDY LATHROP
14 14BOBBY WOODS
15 15TYLER HOOKS
16 16ANTHONY GARDINER
26
Electric Truggy (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1NICHOLAS DOEHRING
2 2STEVE DEARMON
3 3MARK MCPHERSON
4 4JAMES SUBLETTE
5 5MATT BAHNSEN
6 6ISABEL CALDERON
7 7TAYLOR JANDA
8 8NICK WOODWARD
9 9DYLAN HICKS
10 10RACHEL BUTCHER
11 11QUINTON STALLINGS
12 12WILL CAMPBELL
13 13JONATHAN HICKS
14 14TEDDY DAVIS
27
Electric Truggy (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MARK SANTA MARIA
2 2MICHAEL HARRINGTON
3 3MATTHEW PYLE
4 4JOHN KEEN
5 5TYSHAUN SOEUNG
6 6TONY RONEY
7 7CHARLES MCKENZIE
8 8TIM MASSEY
9 9SMILEY HENN
10 10SHANON SWAFFORD
11 11CLINT BARTHOLOMEW
12 12STEWART HOLMES
13 13BENJAMIN HARDY
14 14STEPHEN CHIN
28
Electric Truggy (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1PHI LONG NGUYEN
2 2PATRICK ROSSITER
3 3SHON HARDING
4 4DEMARCO PENDARVIS
5 5MIKE BATTAILE
6 6SHANE MCCALL
7 7WILLIAM ABLES
8 8BILLY DICORTE
9 9TYLER WIGGINS
10 10DEREK TARRANT
11 11ARTHUR CARVALHO
12 12PEYTON PUCKETT
13 13BARRY ROWE
14 14JASON WESTFALL

Event Stats

Race Track Southern Nationals 1
Registrations Entries: 436
Drivers: 185
Total Race Laps 19,464
close X