Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
Novice - Open (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDREW SURRENCY
2 2DAVID CUTLER
3 3REID SCHAEFFER
4 4SILVIO LEAL
5 5MARIUS AVEMARG
6 6AMAURY TORRES
2
Novice - Open (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAIDEN HENDRICKSON
2 2OMAR GONZALEZ
3 3TALAN ARNOLD
4 4JANESSA LEAL
5 5COREY PINAULA
6 6JULIAN TORRES
3
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GERMAN DIAZ
2 2JOSHUA ALFRO
3 3JAKE SALVATI
4 4JEFF LYNN
5 5ROB ARNOLD
6 6TOM BUSCH
7 7ZACHARY SCHMIDT
8 8ALLEN CROUSE
9 9ANDY MCNEIL
4
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ALISTER ENGSTROM
2 2JON HUTTON
3 3RICK JACOBS
4 4JIMMY ARNESON
5 5CLARA ENGSTROM
6 6MARK MIXON
7 7JEFF BROWN
8 8KIRK BENNETT
5
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BRITTIAN
2 2CLINT HOLLIFIELD
3 3RAY RENO
4 4CLAYTON JETT
5 5BOBBY IAFRATE
6 6DANNY WIGHT
7 7CODY MOTZNER
8 8TERRY LACH
9 9VINCE MCMAHON
10 10MACKENZIE WHITE
11 11SHAWN SCHMIDT
6
2wd Buggy - Independent Stock (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM BOOGAERTS
2 2JUSTIN SWEATT
3 3TOMMY ALLEN
4 5MICHAEL RICCIARDELLI
5 6DONNIE LARGE
6 7RYAN HARRIS
7 8STEVE HENDRICKSON
8 9DYLAN KRAATZ
9 10AJ REYNOLDS
7
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN CRAIG
2 2TREY ROBERTS
3 3PATRICK ROSSITER
4 4DEREK JACOBS
5 5ALFREDO MORALES
6 6MIKE APPLEGATE
7 7TIM KOWAL
8 8JONATHAN PAULK
9 9TREVOR SCHAEFFER
10 10JOSHUA HARRIS
8
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ERIK EVERETT
2 2T.J. BRADLEY
3 3KEVIN WELFLEY
4 4BILLY BRUCE
5 5JOEY TRAUTMAN
6 6JORDAN SINGLETARY
7 7JADER LOPEZ
8 8PAUL DIETRICH
9 9KYLE ROBERTS
10 10LEE SETSER
9
2wd Buggy - Expert Stock (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DANIEL CHAVEZ
2 2JUSTIN OLDS
3 3DREW LIBBY
4 4MICHAEL RHODES*
5 5ALEX KUBILUS
6 6AJ MARASCO
7 7DENNIS CUBBAGE
8 8KAYLA ESPINEL
9 9ALAN WIGHT
10 10JAYDEN OXENDINE
10
2wd Buggy - 40+ Open (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WILLIAM BOOGAERTS
2 2TERRY LACH
3 3TIM KOWAL
4 4MATT KIRKPATRICK
5 5BILLY BRUCE
6 6TRAVIS WHITE
7 7JEFF KEETON
8 8RICH SCHAEFFER
11
2wd Buggy - 40+ Open (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JAKE ENGSTROM
2 3ROB ARNOLD
3 4KIRK BENNETT
4 5JOHN PRICKETT
5 6SKIP WILKES
6 7DAVID BRUNSON
7 8ERIK EVERETT
12
2wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 1/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SCOTT DELFINO
2 2BRETT KINGSBURY
3 3J.R. MITCH
4 4DAVE DUNCAN
5 5AUSTIN ODUM
6 6JADER LOPEZ
7 7JOSHUA HARRIS
8 8JANOS LAZAR
9 9JABIN CARLTON
13
2wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 2/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JACKSON BRUNSON
2 2PEYTON MACDONALD
3 3LEON MCINTOSH
4 4CHAD EUBANKS
5 5DAN TAYLOR
6 6DAIMON BORKOWICZ
7 7KAI GOFF
8 8PAUL WYNN
14
2wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 3/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ECKERT
2 2JASON RUONA
3 3JEREMY HARRIS
4 4KIARRA HOLD
5 5MITCHELL SCHAEFFER
6 6MAC DAVIS
7 7MITCH ZECK
8 8T.J. BRADLEY
15
2wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 4/4)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANDEN LEWIS
2 2SHON HARDING
3 3ALEX KOSCIUSZEK
4 4CARLOS MENDANA
5 5JACOB PAGE
6 6JULIEN OLIVERAS
7 7TILAR POLLACK
8 8KENNY SETSER
16
2wd Truck - Independent Stock (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LEE COFIELD
2 2JEFF BROWN
3 3CLINT HOLLIFIELD
4 4JEFF LYNN
5 5WILLIAM BOOGAERTS
6 6ROB ARNOLD
7 7CLAYTON JETT
8 8DANNY WIGHT
9 9MACKENZIE WHITE
17
2wd Truck - Independent Stock (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JASON BRITTIAN
2 2ANDY MCNEIL
3 3ZACHARY SCHMIDT
4 4VINCE MCMAHON
5 5AJ REYNOLDS
6 6RAY RENO
7 7ALLEN CROUSE
8 8GERMAN DIAZ
18
2wd Truck - 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RICH SCHAEFFER
2 2CHAD EUBANKS
3 3JONATHAN PAULK
4 4LANDEN LEWIS
5 5JADER LOPEZ
6 6MICHAEL RHODES*
7 7KEVIN ABBOTT
8 8LEON MCINTOSH
19
2wd Truck - 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN OLDS
2 2MITCHELL SCHAEFFER
3 4KEVIN WELFLEY
4 5TREVOR SCHAEFFER
5 6LOREN KRETZSCHMAR
6 7JON HUTTON
20
2wd Short Course - Independent Stock (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TOM BUSCH
2 2BOBBY IAFRATE
3 3DANNY WIGHT
4 5JEFF BROWN
5 6JEFF LYNN
6 7SHAWN SCHMIDT
7 8VINCE MCMAHON
8 9GERMAN DIAZ
9 10RAY RENO
21
2wd Short Course - Open (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JUSTIN OLDS
2 2JESSICA ILER
3 3KEVIN ABBOTT
4 4BEN PINOVER
5 5TREY ROBERTS
6 6ADAM HANAS
22
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAYLA ESPINEL
2 2PATRICK ROSSITER
3 3MACKENZIE WHITE
4 4RICK JACOBS
5 5JACOB PAGE
6 6TRAVIS WHITE
7 7MICHAEL RICCIARDELLI
8 8ALFREDO MORALES
9 9AJ REYNOLDS
10 10JAYDEN OXENDINE
23
4wd Buggy - 13.5 (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LOREN KRETZSCHMAR
2 2JORDAN SINGLETARY
3 3GARRETT BENSON
4 4JESSICA ILER
5 5MATT KIRKPATRICK
6 6ALISTER ENGSTROM
7 7DREW LIBBY
8 8DAVID ILER
9 9DEREK JACOBS
10 10TOMMY ALLEN
24
4wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KYLE ROBERTS
2 2JON HUTTON
3 3J.R. MITCH
4 4JANOS LAZAR
5 5TILAR POLLACK
6 6JOHN PRICKETT
7 7CHAD EUBANKS
8 8JABIN CARLTON
25
4wd Buggy - Modified (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1RYAN ECKERT
2 2DAIMON BORKOWICZ
3 3SHON HARDING
4 4LANDEN LEWIS
5 5KIARRA HOLD
6 6LEON MCINTOSH
7 7THOMAS TRAN
8 8JAKE ENGSTROM
26
4wd Open Short Course (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1BEN PINOVER
2 2DYLAN KRAATZ
3 3RYAN HARRIS
4 4GARRETT BENSON
5 5DONNIE LARGE
Event Stats & Details
Race Track JConcepts Super Cup
Registrations Entries: 218
Drivers: 127
Total Race Laps 6,877
Total Race Time 54 hours, 43 seconds
close X