Qualifier Round 1 Race Lineup
1
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JEFF KEETON
2 2JOHNNY HODGES
3 3BOBBY "BIZOB" SMITH
4 4DELL MATHIS
5 5CRAIG BLANCHARD
6 6ROB LUPO
7 7BOB GOODWIN
8 8AARON SIKES
9 9JIMBO KVIDERA
10 10PAT ROSSITER SR.
2
40+ Nitro Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL MONTGOMERY
2 2CARL LEBO
3 3GLENN CANNON
4 4DAVE DUNCAN
5 5KAWRI BROWN
6 6KEVIN BULLOCK
7 7ROBY GRAHAM
8 8MONTY REEDER
9 9MIKE LAMPE
10 10SHANE OGDEN
3
Open Nitro Truggy by Speed Demon Hobbies (Heat 1/1)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1TIM BARTH
2 2RYAN HATTON
3 3PAT ROSSITER SR.
4 4CRAIG BLANCHARD
5 5MIKE GRENON
6 6JASON FRANK
7 7MICHAEL KUNTZ
8 8KEN VAN CUREN
9 9BENTLEY CRIBB
10 10KAYLA ESPINEL
11 11BRIAN PHILLIPPS
12 12ADAM HANAS
4
Expert Nitro Truggy by JConcepts (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHANNON AMOS
2 2JASON SMITH
3 3JUSTIN FALES
4 4JEFF KEETON
5 5ANDY MITCHELL
6 7COLE OGDEN
5
Expert Nitro Truggy by JConcepts (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KENNY MORRIS JUNIOR
2 2JIMBO KVIDERA
3 3GRIFFIN HANNA
4 4LANDEN LEWIS
5 5JONATHAN ADAMS
6 6KYLE PHILLIPPS
7 7JOHN MCGINTY III
8 8EVAN VAIL
9 9AARON SIKES
6
Intermediate Nitro Buggy by Nitro Pro Fuel (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1WESLEY DEAN
2 2TRAVIS ADAMS
3 3MICHAEL KUNTZ
4 4DEVAN FAIR
5 5MATT ALLEN
6 6ROBY GRAHAM
7 7JOHN ALLEN CORRY
8 8GLENN CANNON
9 9JOKER SNYDER
10 10TONY SOOKKASEM
11 11JAMES VANHOOK
7
Intermediate Nitro Buggy by Nitro Pro Fuel (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRISTOPHER FAIL
2 2CHADD BRINKLEY
3 3MIKE GRENON
4 4MIKE WALKER
5 5CHRISTIAN BIROL
6 6MCKAY BRINDLE
7 7BLAKE RAULERSON
8 8JASON FRANK
9 9TERRY DECKER
10 10JARRETT AFFRONTI
8
Intermediate Nitro Buggy by Nitro Pro Fuel (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1SHAWN FRASER
2 2KAYLA ESPINEL
3 3STEVE BROWN
4 4TIM BARTH
5 5TOM BARCIA
6 6DEREK DENT
7 7BRIAN PHILLIPPS
8 8JIM FOSTER
9 10KIRK BENNETT
10 9MIKEY GRIFFIN
9
Expert Nitro Buggy by JConcepts (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ANDY MITCHELL
2 2MATT MEHRING
3 3JAMES CALHOUN
4 4JASON SMITH
5 5COLE OGDEN
6 6MIKE HILL
7 7SHANNON AMOS
8 8GRIFFIN HANNA
9 9BILLY EASTON
10 10CARLOS MENDANA
11 11MIKE LAMPE
10
Expert Nitro Buggy by JConcepts (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1AUSTIN ODUM
2 2ROB LUPO
3 3EVAN VAIL
4 4JORDAN SINGLETATY
5 5DJ MATHIS
6 7JONATHAN HUGHES
7 9JUSTIN FALES
8 8LANDEN LEWIS
9 10JOHN MCGINTY III
10 11KENNY MORRIS JUNIOR
11
Expert Nitro Buggy by JConcepts (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHRIS PACE
2 2RON ALLEN
3 3TRENT WALKER
4 4MITCH ZECK
5 5MONTY REEDER
6 6PATRICK ROSSITER
7 7KYLE PHILLIPPS
8 8JIMBO KVIDERA
9 9WILLIAM ALDERMAN
10 10JOSHUA VICIDOMINI
11 11SHANE OGDEN
12
4wd Open Short Course (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR ALIPRANDO
2 2GLENN CANNON
3 3JIMMY RAULERSON
4 4CRAMER GIDDENS
5 5KEVIN LEE
6 6STEVE BROWN
7 7TONY PAVONE
8 8ROBBY MCCOOL
9 9JOEY AFFRONTI
10 10JOHNAS ADAJAR
13
4wd Open Short Course (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1KAYLA ESPINEL
2 2TAEYLOR LAFOREST
3 3MIMI FOSTER
4 4CHUCK NESMITH
5 5DYLAN KRAATZ
6 6BEN PINOVER
7 7NATHAN DAVIS
8 8CHADD BRINKLEY
9 9JAVIER SILVERA
14
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JOHNNY HODGES
2 2ALEX GILMORE
3 3JOEY AFFRONTI
4 4BOBBY "BIZOB" SMITH
5 5TONY PAVONE
6 6KAWRI BROWN
7 7JIMMY RAULERSON
8 8ROBERT LINN
9 9ERNEST JANNUZZI
10 10BILL BARROW
11 11ALAN GILMORE
15
40+ Electric Buggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1VICTOR ALIPRANDO
2 2TRAE GILDER
3 3HIRONOBU YAMAGUCHI
4 4PRESTON SWANN
5 5KEVIN BULLOCK
6 6CARL LEBO
7 7BRIAN SCHOLONVER
8 9KEVIN LEE
9 8DAVE DUNCAN
10 10CHRIS SCHAEFER
16
Electric Truggy (Heat 1/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1CHASE KEETON
2 2BOBBY "BIZOB" SMITH
3 3BRANDON KEETON
4 4JIM FOSTER
5 5JOKER SNYDER
6 6MICHAEL SNYDER
7 7DERRICK LILES
8 8DOUG FALES
9 9ADAM HANAS
10 10JERMAINE HAYES
17
Electric Truggy (Heat 2/2)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JULIEN OLIVERAS
2 2JOHN ALLEN CORRY
3 3TERRY DECKER
4 4MIKE GRENON
5 5NATHAN DAVIS
6 6DOMINICK ALIPRANDO
7 7MICHAEL MONTGOMERY
8 8PATRICK ROSSITER
9 9ERNEST JANNUZZI
10 10JOHNAS ADAJAR
18
Intermediate EBuggy by Absolute Hobbyz (Heat 1/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MICHAEL SNYDER
2 2JASON FRANK
3 3JERMAINE HAYES
4 4CATHY KRAUS
5 5BENTLEY CRIBB
6 6JOSHUA VICIDOMINI
7 7HIRONOBU YAMAGUCHI
8 8ROBBY MCCOOL
9 9CHADD BRINKLEY
19
Intermediate EBuggy by Absolute Hobbyz (Heat 2/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1GLENN CANNON
2 2THE THRILL
3 3JOSHUA ALFARO
4 4JAMES VANHOOK
5 5KIRK BENNETT
6 6BRANDON KEETON
7 7MIKEY GRIFFIN
8 8KEVIN ABBOTT
9 9DERRICK LILES
10 10NATHAN DAVIS
20
Intermediate EBuggy by Absolute Hobbyz (Heat 3/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIMI FOSTER
2 2CHASE KEETON
3 3MIKE WALKER
4 4TERRY DECKER
5 5OLIVIA BOWSER
6 6KAYLA ESPINEL
7 7TAYLOR SMITH
8 8DOMINICK ALIPRANDO
9 9LUKE SNYDER
10 10TRAVIS ADAMS
11 11JOHNAS ADAJAR
21
Intermediate EBuggy by Absolute Hobbyz (Heat 4/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1DAVID CUTLER
2 2ALAN GILMORE
3 3MICHAEL MONTGOMERY
4 4SHAWN FLANAGAN
5 5TIM HALL
6 6ALLEN KOSIER
7 7BEN PINOVER
8 8ERNEST JANNUZZI
9 9BLAKE RAULERSON
10 10VICTOR ALIPRANDO
22
Intermediate EBuggy by Absolute Hobbyz (Heat 5/5)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1ROBERT LINN
2 2TAEYLOR LAFOREST
3 3CHUCK NESMITH
4 4JOKER SNYDER
5 5BRIAN SCHOLONVER
6 6DYLAN KRAATZ
7 7TOM BARCIA
8 8WESLEY DEAN
9 9CRAMER GIDDENS
10 10CHRISTIAN BIROL
23
Expert EBuggy by Tekno (Heat 1/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1JONATHAN HUGHES
2 2KEVIN BULLOCK
3 3JULIEN OLIVERAS
4 4SHAWN FRASER
5 5JORDAN SINGLETATY
6 6JOHN BERNARD JR.
7 7AARON SIKES
8 8PATRICK ROSSITER
9 9BILLY EASTON
24
Expert EBuggy by Tekno (Heat 2/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1LANDEN LEWIS
2 2JOHN MCGINTY III
3 3JAVIER SILVERA
4 4CARLOS MENDANA
5 5RON ALLEN
6 6AUSTIN ODUM
7 7CHRIS PACE
8 8JASON SMITH
9 9CHRIS SCHAEFER
25
Expert EBuggy by Tekno (Heat 3/3)
Length: 5:00 Timed Status: Complete (View Results)
Pos Car # / Driver Seed # Seed Result
1 1MIKE HILL
2 2JOHN ALLEN CORRY
3 3GRIFFIN HANNA
4 4TRENT WALKER
5 5MONTY REEDER
6 6COLE OGDEN
7 7JAMES CALHOUN
8 8WILLIAM ALDERMAN
9 9A.J. MARASCO
Event Stats & Details
Race Track 2017 Force Seies by JConcepts
Registrations Entries: 251
Drivers: 130
Total Race Laps 10,226
Total Race Time 99 hours, 31 minutes, 54 seconds
close X